A frosted cobalt-blue ceramic serum bottle rotates slowly clockwise on a pale stone plinth. The centered cream label stays sharp and readable: "NOVA SERUM" above "30 mL". A single water droplet rolls down the bottle as soft daylight sweeps across it. Locked camera.

Product Videos · default settings, one run, 5 s, 720p, 16:9 · Updated September 15, 2026

Not run yet
MiniMax FastH3 V2
P-Video 2 Pro
4.1videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence4.0
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing5.0
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics4.0
  • Text rendering5.0
  • Audio3.0

Label text is exceptionally crisp in a clean locked product shot.

Wan 3.0
4.2videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence4.5
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics4.5
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio—

Convincing rotating bottle and rolling droplet; label readability drops as it turns away.

Wan 3.0 Prime
4.3videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence4.0
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing5.0
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering4.5
  • Audio—

Great label legibility; liquid trails are a bit overdone.

FastH3 V2
2.3videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence1.5
  • Motion & consistency2.0
  • Camera & framing2.0
  • Quality & detail3.5
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics2.5
  • Text rendering1.5
  • Audio—

Attractive product render, but rotation, locked framing, droplet continuity, and exact label text fail.

Seedance 2.5
3.2videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence2.0
  • Motion & consistency2.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics4.0
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio—

The droplet and locked product shot work, but the requested clockwise rotation is almost imperceptible.

Seedance 2.0
3.7videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.0
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics4.0
  • Text rendering—
  • Audio—

The product motion is coherent, but the label never shows the required NOVA SERUM and 30 mL text.

Seedance 2.0 Fast
3.6videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.5
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail3.5
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio—

The serum shot follows the setup but the action is not fully convincing.

Kling 3.0 Turbo
3.6videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.0
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio4.0

Frames could not be decoded for review.

Veo 3.1
3.6videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.5
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics2.5
  • Text rendering4.0
  • Audio2.5

The opaque blue droplet is not convincing water.

Veo 3.1 Fast
3.6videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.0
  • Motion & consistency3.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering4.5
  • Audio4.0

The locked product shot is clean, but the bottle does not visibly rotate.

Happy Horse 1.1
4.3videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence4.5
  • Motion & consistency4.5
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics4.0
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio4.0

The rolling droplet and stable product rotation are strong, but the label layout is not exact.

MiniMax H3
4.2videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence4.5
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering4.5
  • Audio4.0

Nearly complete adherence, though the water reads as a blue gel drip rather than a clear droplet.

Gemini Omni Flash
3.3videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence2.0
  • Motion & consistency2.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering5.0
  • Audio2.5

The label is excellent, but the requested clockwise rotation is essentially absent.

Wan 2.7
4.0videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.5
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering4.0
  • Audio4.0

The product rotation is strong, but several droplets replace the requested single droplet.

Grok Imagine Video
3.9videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence4.0
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio4.0

Rotation and setup work, but the droplet smears and the label loses readability.

P-Video 2
3.8videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.5
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering4.0
  • Audio2.5

The rotation is smooth, but the rolling-droplet action is not clearly isolated.

Runway Gen-4.5
4.0videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence4.0
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio—

Premium locked product shot, but the droplet jumps slightly.

Hailuo 2.3
3.2videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.0
  • Motion & consistency3.0
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail3.5
  • Look & lighting3.5
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering3.0
  • Audio—

The central product composition is present but the requested motion is weak.

Kling 2.6
3.7videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.5
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio—

The product setup is strong, with imperfect label and droplet continuity.

FLUX 3
3.1videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.0
  • Motion & consistency2.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail3.5
  • Look & lighting3.5
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering3.0
  • Audio—

The shot is visually tidy but the bottle action appears too limited.

PixVerse V5
3.2videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.0
  • Motion & consistency3.0
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail3.5
  • Look & lighting3.5
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering3.0
  • Audio—

The product framing holds, but the requested rotation and droplet are limited.

Seedance 1.5 Pro
3.7videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.5
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio—

The product scene is appealing, with some inconsistency in the fine action details.

FastH3
2.9videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence2.0
  • Motion & consistency3.0
  • Camera & framing1.0
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics2.5
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio4.0

The droplets animate, but the requested bottle rotation is absent.

Cosmos 3 Super
3.1videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence2.0
  • Motion & consistency2.5
  • Camera & framing3.5
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering4.0
  • Audio—

The label and droplet are present, but the bottle barely rotates.

Lance
2.3videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence1.5
  • Motion & consistency2.5
  • Camera & framing2.0
  • Quality & detail3.5
  • Look & lighting3.5
  • Realism & physics2.5
  • Text rendering1.0
  • Audio—

The label is malformed and the droplet never rolls down.

Wan T2V
2.4videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence1.5
  • Motion & consistency1.5
  • Camera & framing3.5
  • Quality & detail3.5
  • Look & lighting3.0
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering2.0
  • Audio—

The scene substitutes a floral set and unstable label for the requested clean product rotation.

HunyuanVideo 1.5
2.3videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence2.0
  • Motion & consistency1.0
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail3.0
  • Look & lighting3.5
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering1.0
  • Audio—

It is effectively a static shot with malformed label text.

Happy Horse 1.0
4.0videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence—
  • Motion & consistency—
  • Camera & framing—
  • Quality & detail—
  • Look & lighting—
  • Realism & physics—
  • Text rendering—
  • Audio4.0

Unable to score because the extracted frame set could not be opened.

Helios 14B
3.6videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.0
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering3.0
  • Audio—

The product turn and light work well, but no droplet appears.

Seedance 1.0 Pro Fast
3.1videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence2.5
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering1.0
  • Audio—

Smooth product rotation, but the label text is entirely wrong.

Wan 2.6
3.6videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.5
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail3.5
  • Look & lighting3.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio—

The product shot meets much of the brief but lacks flawless action fidelity.

Kling 3.0 Omni
4.4videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence4.5
  • Motion & consistency4.5
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics4.0
  • Text rendering4.0
  • Audio—

The droplet and rotation are unusually coherent; the bottle is too glossy.

P-Video
3.6videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.5
  • Motion & consistency3.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail3.5
  • Look & lighting3.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering3.5
  • Audio—

The product-video concept is coherent, with room for cleaner detail execution.

Kling 2.5 Turbo
3.5videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence2.5
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering1.0
  • Audio—

Beautiful locked product motion, but the bottle color and label are wrong.

Seedance 1.0 Pro
3.7videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.0
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering2.0
  • Audio—

Polished locked rotation, but the requested droplet never appears.

PixVerse V4.5
2.9videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence2.5
  • Motion & consistency2.5
  • Camera & framing4.0
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.0
  • Realism & physics2.0
  • Text rendering1.5
  • Audio—

Attractive daylight styling, but the bottle tips unnaturally and text is weak.

PixVerse V4
3.8videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.5
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.0
  • Text rendering2.5
  • Audio—

Strong commercial lighting and rotation, but the droplet action is not continuous.

Hailuo 02
3.9videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence3.0
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.0
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics4.0
  • Text rendering4.5
  • Audio—

The bottle rotates cleanly, but the required rolling water droplet never appears.

Hailuo 01 Director
4.3videomodels.ai score
  • Prompt adherence4.5
  • Motion & consistency4.0
  • Camera & framing4.5
  • Quality & detail4.5
  • Look & lighting4.5
  • Realism & physics3.5
  • Text rendering4.0
  • Audio—

Cobalt ceramic rotation is strong, with a slightly artificial droplet streak.